Header-weiss,GVNRW-Logo,GVNRW-Logo
 
 
Par 72    
Pos. Name Rd.1 Rd.2 (+/-) Pos. Name Rd.1 Rd.2 (+/-) Pos. Name Rd.1 Rd.2 (+/-) Pos. NRW Kids-Cup (9 L) (+/-) Rd.2 Stblf  
1 Pankraz, Eva 83 0 +11   1 Oberbeck, Leo 79 0 +7   31 31 Niesler, Maxim 99 0 +27   1 1 Piekarski, Felix -5   23  
2 2 Hammerschmid, Mia 84 0 +12   2 2 Falk, Thomas Jun. 84 0 +12   32 32 Klein, Paul 100 0 +28   2 2 Eilhoff, Darren -4 0 22  
3 3 Rieke, Lara 85 0 +13   3 3 Merten, Lauro* 85 0 +13   33 33 Kühne, Lorenz 102 0 +30   3 * Kuprella, Lasse -4 0 22  
4 4 Möllenbeck, Charlotte 87 0 +15   4 4 Averbeck, Lennard 85 0 +13   34 34 Dobra, Laurenz 103 0 +31   4 4 Kube, Anna Lucia -2 0 20  
5 * Sagel, Mathea-Lisann 87 0 +15   5 5 Klein, Frederik 86 0 +14   35 * Düppen, Emil 103 0 +31   5 5 Duddek, Maximilian 0 0 18  
6 * Steiner, Antonia Johanna 87 0 +15   6 * Hagemann, Fabian 86 0 +14   36 36 Filz, Finn 106 0 +34   6 * Eck, Julian 0 0 18  
7 7 Haver, Johanna 88 0 +16   7 * Gudden, Luis 86 0 +14   37 37 Nolte-Ernsting, Henrik 108 0 +36   7 * Burkhard, Henri 0 0 18  
8 8 Ahlefeld, Sophie 91 0 +19   8 8 Zlatanidis, Ilias 87 0 +15   38 38 Vester, Max Henri 111 0 +39   8 * Ebeler Velázquez, Claudio 0 0 18  
9 9 Wietzorke, Linn Charlotte 92 0 +20   9 9 Schedensack, Leon 88 0 +16   39 39 Decker, Philipp 113 0 +41   9 * Knops, Peter Elias 0 0 18  
10 10 Hartmann, Luisa 93 0 +21   10 10 Otte, Nicolas 89 0 +17   40 40 Aßmus, Henning 120 0 +48   10 10 Klein, Glenn +1 0 17  
11 11 Fecke, Theresa 94 0 +22   11 11 Jakubke, Florian 90 0 +18   41 41 Schmude, Niclas Sam 121 0 +49   11 11 Burkhard, Nando +7 0 11  
12 12 Schobben, Johanna 95 0 +23   12 12 Xu, Haoming 91 0 +19   42 42 Schönfeld, Jan (DQ) 999 0 +927   12 * Fiebig, Jan +7 0 11  
13 13 Speer, Lilly 96 0 +24   13 * Bettler, Magnus 91 0 +19   43 * Edelmann, Vincent (DQ) 999 0 +927   13 13 Gabriel, Lennard +9 0 9  
14 14 Salzmann, Mila 97 0 +25   14 * Kienle, Jonathan 91 0 +19   44 * Liang, Paul (DQ) 999 0 +927   14 14 Twele, Marian +10 0 8  
15 15 Bothe, Chiara Jasmin 99 0 +27   15 * Froese, Tom Erik 91 0 +19   45 45 0 0 0     15 15 0 0 0    
16 16 Pulte, Frederika 103 0 +31   16 16 Kromer, Ludwig 93 0 +21   46 * 0 0 0     16 * 0 0 0    
17 17 Pronk, Hannah 107 0 +35   17 * Freisenich, Sven Niclas 93 0 +21   47 * 0 0 0     17 * 0 0 0    
18 18 Zimmermann, Julia 111 0 +39   18 * Gröning, Konstantin 93 0 +21   48 * 0 0 0     18 * 0 0 0    
19 19 Schlich, Tamina 115 0 +43   19 * Grimme, Paul 93 0 +21   49 * 0 0 0     19 *   0 0    
20 20 0 0 0     20 * Saunders, Maximilian 93 0 +21   50 * 0 0 0     20 *   0 0    
21 * 0 0 0     21 21 Willburger, Luca 95 0 +23   51 * 0 0 0     21 * 0 0 0    
22 * 0 0 0     22 * Tieves, Nikolas 95 0 +23   52 * 0 0 0     22 * 0 0 0    
23 * 0 0 0     23 * Baade, Philip 95 0 +23   53 * 0 0 0     23 * 0 0 0    
24 * 0 0 0     24 * Thiele, Tobias 95 0 +23   54 * 0 0 0     24 * 0 0 0    
25 * 0 0 0     25 * Arndt, Karl Johann 95 0 +23   55 * 0 0 0     25 * 0 0 0    
26 * 0 0 0     26 26 Lüer, Ludwig 96 0 +24   56 * 0 0 0     26 * 0 0 0    
27 * 0 0 0     27 * Nachtwey, Jakob 96 0 +24   57 * 0 0 0     27 * 0 0 0    
28 * 0 0 0     28 28 Friedrich, Elliott 97 0 +25   58 * 0 0 0     28 * 0 0 0    
29 * 0 0 0     29 29 Marks, Fynn 98 0 +26   59 * 0 0 0     29 * 0 0 0    
30 * 0 0 0     30 30 Middleton, Jonah-Louis 99 0 +27   60 * 0 0 0     30 * 0 0 0    
31
32  *Sieger nach Stechen 777 = NA   888 = NR   999=DQ
33
Header-weiss
Update: 07.09.2019 18:51